Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


13. ročník 11.2.2017

poř. st.č. příjmení jméno narození oddíl 42195 m kategorie
               
1. 49 VONDRÁK Zbyněk 23.12.1975  Vinařství Vondrák Mělník 2:55:56 1. /do 44/
2. 27 TICHÝ Peter 12.03.1969  AK Čadca /SVK/ 2:57:55 1. /45-54/
3. 24 TOMÁNEK Roman 11.10.1960  GALLAK Slavičín 3:13:54 1. /55-64/
4. 20 ZAWADZKI Dariusz 23.07.1970  Radlinki w biegu /POL/ 3:21:45 2. /45-54/
5. 39 ĎURIGA Stanislav 30.08.1961  Trenčín /SVK/ 3:22:30 2. /55-64/
6. 25 CAMFRLA René 24.08.1966  Valašské Meziříčí 3:26:22 3. /45-54/
7. 18 KRAUSE Dariusz 01.04.1973  Radlinki w biegu /POL/ 3:28:10 2. /do 44/
8. 31 KEMKA Jozef 22.12.1961  Bytča /SVK/ 3:29:33 3. /55-64/
9. 38 PORWISZ Jiří 29.04.1966  Porwi Team 3:31:04 4. /45-54/
10. 42 PAVLACKÝ Jaroslav 30.12.1962  Trenčianské Teplice /SVK/ 3:32:13 4. /55-64/
11. 29 ČERVENKA Dalibor 18.07.1970  Maraton klub Seitl Ostrava 3:34:04 5. /45-54/
12. 3 DWORSKI Marek 10.05.1955  AK MB Pedziwiatr Gliwice /POL/ 3:35:36 5. /55-64/
13. 12 ŠÁLY Radek 02.10.1966  Šuly Wander 3:47:35 6. /45-54/
14. 32 ZAMORA Jozsef 06.03.1978  ARBE TEAM 3:48:49 3. /do 44/
15. 41 JAKUBEC Stanislav 28.03.1991   3:51:50 4. /do 44/
16. 22 CZUCHWICKI Waclaw 09.03.1958  AK MB Pedziwiatr Gliwice /POL/ 3:54:36 6. /55-64/
17. 46 NEJEDLÝ Petr 04.03.1974  Praha 5 3:59:27 5. /do 44/
18. 8 CHMIELEWSKI Robert 22.03.1970  KB MCKIS Jaworzno /POL/ 3:59:40 7. /45-54/
19. 35 HEHEJÍKOVÁ Lenka 29.01.1974  Maraton klub Seitl Ostrava 4:01:03 1. /ženy/
20. 23 NITKA Radek 27.04.1983  Hobby Runners Vratimov 4:08:55 6. /do 44/
21. 19 KRAUSE Sylwia 19.08.1974  Radlinki w biegu /POL/ 4:10:46 2. /ženy/
22. 37 LUKSZA Radek 22.08.1974  Maraton klub Seitl Ostrava 4:11:29 7. /do 44/
23. 30 SIMON Alexander 17.11.1947  DS Žilina /SVK/ 4:12:19 1. /nad 65/
24. 26 SEIDLOVÁ Eva 19.05.1948  AK Tlmače /SVK/ 4:17:16 3. /ženy/
25. 13 VERNARSKÝ Jaroslav 22.04.1967  Pepa nTeam Frýdek-Místek 4:21:53 8. /45-54/
26. 44 ULMA Tomáš 12.10.1964  PRAHA-Satalice 4:23:06 9. /45-54/
27. 33 LYSCARZ Joszef 29.03.1980  /POL/ 4:24:54 8. /do 44/
28. 17 KRUMER Miroslav 02.07.1949  MK Ostrov 4:28:28 2. /nad 65/
29. 28 KINCEL Pavol 26.06.1951  Tatran Turany /SVK/ 4:32:38 3. /nad 65/
30. 5 KUBIČKOVÁ Eliška Anna 02.12.1966  SC Marathon Plzeň 4:35:28 4. úženy/
31. 9 SIWEK Krysztof 14.04.1967  Zloty Stok 57-250 /POL/ 4:39:59 10. /45-54/
32. 43 DEDEK Vladimír 18.03.1978  BK Olbramice 4:40:32 9. /do 44/
33. 36 VOSTRÝ Miroslav 19.06.1977  MK Kladno 4:41:58 10. /do 44/
34. 7 SKALKA Vladimír 19.04.1966  Maraton klub Seitl Ostrava 4:42:15 11. /45-54/
35. 34 BIELICKI Miroslaw 11.02.1975  Ultras Run  /POL/ 4:44:24 11. /do 44/
36. 1 KOZUBEK Lukáš 17.11.1971  Ostrava 4:45:05 12. /45-54/
37. 48 STIBOR Miroslav 04.11.1952   4:48:49 4. /nad 65/
38. 40 ŠVARCOVÁ Klára 24.06.1992   4:52:52 5. /ženy/
39. 6 TROMBÍK Emil 27.10.1946  Český Těšín 5:08:50 5. /nad 65/
40. 11 MÁČALA Jaroslav 16.08.1984  Maraton klub Seitl Ostrava 5:39:04 12. /do 44
41. 2 JASEK Tadeusz 31.10.1951  /POL/ NF  /nad 65/
42. 21 SVOZIL Libor 05.10.1971  Maraton klub Seitl Ostrava NF  /45-54/