Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


12. ročník 6.2.2016

 

1. 26 KOHUT Jan 17.12.1985  Elite Sport Team 2:39:26 1. /do 45/
2. 6 BASA Przemyslaw 16.12.1973  KRS TKKF Jastrzab Ruda Ślaska /POLSKA/ 2:52:27 2. /do 45/
3. 27 ŠTERC Jiří 12.02.1990  Elite Sport Team 2:55:20 3. /do 45/
4. 34 RAŠKA Daniel 17.09.1996  TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek 2:56:41 4. /do 45/
5. 292 HANZLÍK Ondrej 15.03.1960  AK Baník Prievidza /SLOVENSKO/ 3:05:09 1. /56-65
6. 1 DVORSKÝ Peter 17.10.1977  Ultramotivation /SLOVENSKO/ 3:10:46 5. /do 45/
7. 298 BOROVEC Alexandr 20.01.1976  Choceň 3:12:16 6. /do 45/
8. 50 ŠČIBRAN Miroslav 09.04.1977  Sirka a Miza Žilina /SLOVENSKO/ 3:12:21 7. /do 45/
9. 40 KADLEC Miroslav 26.07.1962  Maraton klub Seitl Ostrava 3:15:18 1. /46-55/
10. 25 TOMÁNEK Roman 11.10.1960  Gallak Slavičín 3:17:56 2. /56-65/
11. 3 JAKUBIK August 15.01.1959  Ruda Ślaska /POLSKA/ 3:18:33 3. /56-65/
12. 7 MAJER Jaroslaw 22.10.1992  KRS TKKF Jastrzab Ruda Ślaska /POLSKA/ 3:19:23 8. /do 45/
13. 291 PEKÁR Martin 15.10.1979  AK Baník Prievidza /SLOVENSKO/ 3:21:06 9. /do 45/
14. 290 PETRÁŠ Rostislav 30.08.1965  Novojický Kotúč 3:21:58 2. /46-55/
15. 22 NIEDOBA Miroslav 23.01.1987  Český Těšín 3:22:10 10. /do 45/
16. 41 CHÝLEK Patrik 08.06.1973  Tichá 3:30:32 11. /do 45/
17. 10 MAJEK Krzysztof 02.04.1971  Katowice /POLSKA/ 3:31:40 12. /do 45/
18. 4 RAJDA Aneta 06.05.1976  KRS TKKF Jastrzab Ruda Ślaska /POLSKA/ 3:33:36 1. /ženy/
19. 42 SLOWIOCZEK Roman 28.02.1959  Maraton klub Seitl Ostrava 3:35:00 4. /56-65/
20. 21 DVOŘÁČEK Vlastimil 23.03.1959  Doudleby nad Orlicí 3:37:48 5. /56-65/
21. 45 ŘEZÁČ Martin 20.04.1982  Mushing Team Ostrava 3:37:58 13. /do 45/
22. 16 SMĚŠNÝ Pavel 06.05.1968  Klub Vikiřovice 3:38:07 3. /46-55/
23. 43 KRALIJE Dariusz 01.04.1973  Radlin /POLSKA/ 3:39:30 14. /do 45/
24. 11 DWORSKI Marek 10.05.1955  AKMB Pedziwiatr Gliwice /POLSKA/ 3:44:05 6. /56-65/
25. 24 HRČEK Petr 04.06.1961  Brandýs nad Labem 3:46:13 4. /46-55/
26. 46 NITKA Radek 27.04.1983  Hobby Runners Vratimov 3:47:11 15. /do 45/
27. 9 KALUŹA Slawomir 31.07.1972  ADS Masna Kryticzna /POLSKO/ 3:47:46 16. /do 45/
28. 5 MAJER Krysztof Rafal 27.08.1969  KRS TKKF Jastrzab Ruda Ślaska /POLSKA/ 3:48:47 5. /46-55/
29. 15 ŠÁLY Radek 02.10.1966  Banská Štiavnica ŠULYWANDER /SLOVENSKO/ 3:51:02 6. /46-55/
30. 44 WOJACZEK Jacek 27.09.1964  Pszuw /POLSKA/ 3:51:33 7. /46-55/
31. 12 MOCZEK Andrzej 21.09.1960  Źywiec /POLSKA/ 3:52:09 7. /56-65/
32. 23 KUBÁLE Josef 27.11.1972  Mladá Vožice 3:55:10 17. /do 45/
33. 20 SIMON Alexander 17.11.1947  DS Žilina /SLOVENSKO/ 3:55:39 1. /nad 66/
34. 37 JANKŮ Petr 09.07.1974  TJ Liga 100 Olomouc 3:59:19 18. /do 45/
35. 32 JANČÁŘ Stanislav 21.01.1967  Maraton klub Seitl Ostrava 3:59:59 8. /46-55/
36. 2 KRAJČI Miroslav 18.08.1977  Ultramotivation /SLOVENSKO/ 4:00:07 19. /do 45/
37. 38 LENHART Vít 30.10.1982  TJ Liga 100 Olomouc 4:02:56 20. /do 45/
38. 17 KOSTKA Tomáš 30.04.1974  Vikiřovice 4:06:48 21. /do 45/
39. 33 FLATANOVSKÝ Zdeněk 04.09.1961  Budišov nad Budišovkou 4:08:20 9. /46-55/
40. 296 ULMA Tomáš 12.10.1964  Praha 4:11:03 10. /46-55/
41. 49 JADRNÍČEK Petr 29.09.1957  Lokomotiva Ostrava 4:11:22 8. /56-65/
42. 28 BOROJA Drago 04.11.1953  40 latek SERBIA  /SRBSKO/ 4:11:35 9. /56-65/
43. 35 PEŘINA Vladimír 18.07.1951  Maraton klub Seitl Ostrava 4:12:05 10. /56-65/
44. 295 KRUMER Miroslav 02.07.1949  MK Ostrov 4:13:43 2. /nad 66/
45. 36 KOLÁŘ Pavel 07.02.1962  Liga 100 Olomouc 4:16:10 11. /56-65/
46. 29 KOPIEC Szymon 07.03.1979  Mikolów /POLSKA/ 4:16:16 22. /do 45/
47. 30 KOPIEC Piotr 16.06.1975  /POLSKA/ 4:16:16 22. /do 45/
48. 19 SZCZERBA Andrzej 03.12.1972  Sosnowiec /POLSKA/ 4:20:32 24. /do 45/
49. 300 POTÁCEL Matěj 11.07.1989  OSTRAVA-Zábřeh 4:23:16 25. /do 45/
50. 8 LYSCARZ Jozef Jerzy 29.03.1980  Katowice /POLSKA/ 4:24:44 26. /do 45/
51. 47 SVOZIL Libor 05.10.1971  Maraton klub Seitl Ostrava 4:26:22 27. /do 45/
52. 48 LUKSZA Radek 22.08.1974  Maraton klub Seitl Ostrava 4:26:35 28. /do 45/
53. 299 BOHUNICKÝ Cyril 22.05.1963  ADA WAJTE /SLOVENSKO/ 4:26:53 11. /46-55/
54. 39 VOSTRÝ Miroslav 19.06.1977  MK Kladno 4:29:23 29. /do 45/
55. 294 SADÍLEK Václav 30.06.1950  Albrechtice 4:31:54 3. /nad 66/
56. 13 MÁČALA Jaroslav 16.08.1984  Maraton klub Seitl Ostrava 5:20:18 30. /do 45/
  18 VRÁGA Zdeněk 07.01.1958  Frenštát pod Radhoštěm NF  /56-65/
  293 PÍŠOVÁ Monika 06.10.1972  AK Baník Prievidza /SLOVENSKO/ NF  /ženy/
  31 LEBIODA Mariusz 14.03.1971  Katowice /POLSKA/ NF  /do 45/
  14 KUPIDLOVSKÝ Daniel 04.09.1976  Sokol Stodůlky NF  /do 45/
  297 OSLADIL Miroslav 03.08.1952  Olomouc DQ  /56-65/

 

 

 

 

 

      1/2 maraton      
             
1. 232 FOUSEK Jan 11.01.1991  Maraton klub Seitl Ostrava 1:18:59
2. 217 WROBEL Tomasz 27.05.1973  MKS Centrum Dziengelów /POLSKA/ 1:20:53
3. 218 GIBIEC  Pawel 01.03.1990  MKS Centrum Dziengelów /POLSKA/ 1:22:42
4. 215 ŠINDELEK Daniel 04.05.1965  Maraton klub Seitl Ostrava 1:23:15
5. 226 DOMINIK Ondřej 23.08.1977  Maraton klub Seitl Ostrava 1:23:18
6. 210 BALÁŽ Roman 07.06.1965  Baláž Extreme Team Ostrava 1:23:56
7. 249 PAVLÍK Vít 28.09.1973  Lichnov 1:24:36
8. 270 ŠKAPA Marek 06.09.1971  X-AIR Ostrava 1:24:44
9. 222 HOSTAŠA Milan 15.07.1985  Valašské Meziříčí 1:26:02
10. 268 MYNÁŘ Jiří 09.05.1965  MTB Ondřejník 1:26:59
11. 229 GRUCHALA Vojtěch 27.07.1983  Triatlon klub Ostrava 1:27:17
12. 233 FILIPIOVÁ Eva 26.05.1986  TJ Šumperk 1:27:48
13. 234 BLUCHOVÁ Kateřina 23.12.1983  Mushing Team Ostrava 1:27:59
14. 236 PASTOROVÁ Petra 06.01.1977  Maraton klub Seitl Ostrava 1:28:02
15. 208 PĚCHULA Petr 14.03.1977  Maraton klub Seitl Ostrava 1:28:44
16. 255 MRAJCA Tomáš 31.10.1972  Maraton klub Seitl Ostrava 1:29:32
17. 213 HARABIŠ Zbyněk 07.07.1965  Titan Trilife Zlín 1:30:40
18. 252 HOŘÍNEK Martin 24.03.1981  Maraton klub Seitl Ostrava 1:31:01
19. 259 VORLICKÝ Tomáš 18.10.1973  Bílovec 1:31:07
20. 203 WALA Petr 25.10.1971  BK SaK Ložiska Karviná 1:32:14
21. 248 HUSÁNIK Robert 10.04.1985  Pepa Team Frýdek-Místek 1:32:30
22. 206 NEUWIRTH Alexandr 15.12.1955  AK Emila ZÁTOPKA Kopřivnice 1:32:31
23. 257 CHOCHOLOUŠ Jíři 29.09.1988  Havířov 1:32:33
24. 237 DVORSKÝ Ladislav 16.02.1965  Maraton klub Seitl Ostrava 1:32:40
25. 225 BUBA Michal 09.04.1983  Ostrava 1:32:59
26. 273 FROST Gary 16.10.1971  Team GB !!! 1:33:34
27. 228 FÁČEK Miroslav 09.06.1966  Petřvald zahrada 1:34:47
28. 272 COLLEN Malcolm 24.11.1960  Team GB !!! 1:36:10
29. 275 TABANYI Pavel 16.02.1976  Paluk team Ostrava 1:36:59
30. 230 GRUCHALOVÁ Lucie 23.09.1984  Ostrava 1:37:15
31. 204 WALA Vojtěch 13.10.1999  Havířov 1:37:53
32. 263 KREJČÍ Dalibor 13.04.1974  Štrodlovaný mokasín Ostrava 1:38:43
33. 262 LIPINA Tomáš 23.02.1966  Maraton klub Seitl Ostrava 1:39:28
34. 207 MATEJEK Tomasz 17.12.1978  KRS TKKF Jasrzab Ruda Ślaska /POLSKA/ 1:40:16
35. 201 MONCZKA Daniel 18.06.1976  Karviná 1:41:10
36. 267 ČERVENKA Dalibor 18.07.1970  Maraton klub Seitl Ostrava 1:41:21
37. 274 ZBOŘILOVÁ Ivana 07.10.1982  BK SaK Ložiska Karviná 1:41:37
38. 269 KRCHŇÁK Tomáš 09.09.1973  OSTRAVA-Poruba 1:42:25
39. 258 ZRZAVÝ Marek 07.02.1976  Maraton klub Seitl Ostrava 1:42:28
40. 216 PROBOSZOVÁ Jana 11.08.1972  SK OB Havířov 1:44:17
41. 220 VYTISK Alfons 01.11.1949  Maraton klub Seitl Ostrava 1:44:37
42. 261 DEDEK Vladimír 18.03.1978  BK Olbramice 1:45:11
43. 212 KRUCZINSKI Mariusz 18.08.1976  /POLSKA/ 1:46:29
44. 242 PECH David 21.08.1988  Ostrava 1:47:34
45. 211 KRUCZINSKI Marian 23.10.1953  /POLSKA/ 1:47:53
46. 239 ŽUREK Jiří 28.05.1983  JOF X-TEAM Ostrava 1:48:49
47.   HRABUŠKA Jaroslav 15.07.1957  Maraton klub Seitl Ostrava 1:49:35
48. 202 KUBÍČEK Vladimír 19.04.1971  Biatlon Ostrava 1:49:38
49. 264 HLAVICA Pavel 22.10.1968  Orli Ostrava 1:51:40
50. 219 SMRHA Marek 12.12.1989  Ostrava 1:52:23
51. 250 BARDAŠEVSKÝ Lubomír 28.10.1962  Ludgeřovice 1:52:51
52. 209 KAŠPAROVÁ Lucie 06.09.1987  Kozmice 1:52:58
53. 271 MIMRA Luděk 28.08.1958  Ostrava 1:53:06
54. 227 DOMINIKOVÁ Jana 18.12.1978  Maraton klub Seitl Ostrava 1:54:23
55. 235 FRÝZOVÁ Kristina 22.11.1987  Mushing Team Ostrava 1:55:01
56. 256 VAVREČKA Luděk 19.05.1966  Vratimov 1:55:22
57. 221 CAMFRLA René 24.08.1966  Valašské Meziříčí 1:56:02
58. 243 RECHTORIS David 12.04.1981  Ostrava 1:56:48
59. 260 DEDKOVÁ Lenka 07.06.1979  BK Olbramice 2:00:21
60. 238 PACH Radomír 24.06.1966  Maraton klub Seitl Ostrava 2:00:40
61. 223 MACHALSKÝ Ondřej 15.07.1987  Valašské Meziříčí 2:01:02
62. 253 PŘICHYSTALOVÁ Radka 08.11.1983  Ostrava 2:01:11
63. 254 PORTERO Antonio 02.02.1973  Ostrava /ESPAŇA/ 2:01:12
64. 247 HORÁČKOVÁ Vladimíra 30.06.1977  SK OB Ostrava 2:01:57
65. 245 CIMPRICHOVÁ Jana 15.04.1974  Šenov 2:03:36
66. 246 CIMPRICH Marcel 21.11.1966  Šenov 2:03:37
67. 145 CELUCH Petr 02.07.1988  Havířov 2:05:25
68. 205 HÁJOVSKÝ Tomáš 15.02.1964  Hlučín 2:10:50
69. 251 HUDECZEK Pavel 26.03.1967  Ludgeřovice 2:12:45
70. 224 KREJZLOVÁ Věra 14.02.1966  Havířov 2:13:38
71. 266 PLATZEK Lukáš 04.01.1990  Hlučín 2:18:51
72. 231 HEHEJÍKOVÁ Lenka 29.01.1974  Maraton klub Seitl Ostrava 2:24:06
73. 214 PAJURKOVÁ Karla 23.09.1976  Ostrava 2:35:58
74. 265 PLATZEK Jiří 04.02.1964  Hlučín 2:49:39
  240 JEŘÁBEK Kamil 11.02.1976  Ostrava NF
  244 DOKULIL Zdeněk 15.09.1980  Olomouc NF

 

    1/4 maraton        
             
1. 124 WALA Jan 15.03.1995  Havířov 0:43:53
2. 138 SMREČEK Tomáš 24.05.1984  Žilina /SLOVENSKO/ 0:44:48
3. 121 KÚTIK Miroslav 05.10.1978  Ultramotivation /SLOVENSKO/ 0:51:48
4. 141 MIČULKA Petr 24.07.1973  Fryčovice 0:52:31
5. 142 ŽŮREK Mia 28.07.2007  Jof X-team Ostrava 0:53:06
6. 140 KUNCEK Jaroslav 04.10.1979  Maraton klub Seitl Ostrava 0:53:58
7. 146 NOVOTNÝ Zdeněk 20.04.1943  Hasiči Maršov 0:56:47
8. 137 HUŇKOVÁ Helena 18.09.1983  Ostrava 0:58:57
9. 58 POKORNÁ Kamila 29.11.1982  Team GB !!! 1:00:01
10. 150 JADRNÍČEK Jan 07.01.1983  Ostrava 1:00:06
11. 149 JENDRYKA Zbyněk 16.04.1983  Ostrava 1:00:07
12. 133 KALUŹA Agnieszka 25.06.1976  /POLSKA/ 1:04:19
13. 136 MAJEK Agnieszka 30.04.2000  /POLSKA/ 1:04:51
14. 147 MATYSÍK Vladimír 14.05.1948  OSTRAVA-Poruba 1:06:57
15. 123 PICMOUSOVÁ Jana 31.10.1968  Mattoni FreeRun Ostrava 1:08:11
16. 139 KISZKA Bogdan 07.11.1967  Havířov 1:09:15
17. 143 ČIŠKOVÁ Romana 02.05.1984  Punto Fio 1:09:22
18. 125 ADAMÍKOVÁ Kateřina 18.11.1975  Mattoni FreeRun Ostrava 1:10:41
19. 126 CIENCIALOVÁ Naďa 21.12.1971  Mattoni FreeRun Ostrava 1:14:47